Curso Académico 2020-2021

PROFESORDpto.DespachoE-mailTeléfonoPeriodoDOCENCIA
AsignaturaLugarHorario
Albert Albiol, Elvira MaríaSIC434elvira@sip.ucm.es913947641ASCD(MMF-1ºA)P.D.-Sin designarM:15-17:50
PC(DG-4ºDG) Aula 11LM:12:30-13:20
X:12:30-14:20
Lab. 3X:12:30-14:20
OnlineM:12:30-13:20
PC(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3J:10-11:50
V:11-11:50
Lab. 5J:10-11:50
Lab. 6
OnlineM:11-11:50
Arenas Sánchez, PurificaciónSIC430puri@sip.ucm.es913947637TP2[TP2-A] Aula 10X:11-11:50
OnlineL:11-12:50
XV:11-11:50
TP2[TP2-D] Aula 3M:10-10:50
OnlineL:9-10:50
M:10-10:50
J:11-11:50
TP2[TP2-E]OnlineXV:10-10:50
J:9-10:50
Arroyo Gallardo, JavierISIA324javier.arroyo@fdi.ucm.es913947567FP1[FP1-D] Aula 9JV:9-9:50
Lab. 3X:9-10:50
Lab. 4
IA2(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3L:9-10:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 11
OnlineX:9-9:50
IAIC(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 6L:18-20:50
Lab. 9
Avila Tejera, JuanAMMAEST.-716tejera@estad.ucm.es913944024CAL[CAL-E] Aula 1LM:16-16:50
Aula 2V:16-16:50
Aula 4J:16-16:50
CAL[CAL-F] Aula 3LMJV:17-17:50
Baro González, ElíasAlGeToMAT.-311Heliasbaro@pdi.ucm.es913944563AL[AL-D] Aula 4X:11-11:50
Aula 5M:9-9:50
Aula 10LJ:11-11:50
MM(GV-1ºV) Aula 5L:10-10:50
J:11-11:50
V:9-10:50
Barrio García , Alberto delACYAFIS.-227albertodbg@fdi.ucm.es913947650APCC[APCC] Lab. 9J:12-13:50
OnlineX:12-13:50
SED(MII-1ºA) Aula 1L:17-18:50
M:19-20:50
Lab. 10
Bartolome Santos, AureaAlGeTo mabartol@ucm.es913947609CAL[CAL-G] Aula 9LMJV:19-19:50
AL[AL-G] Aula 4LXJV:19-19:50
Bernabé García, SergioACYA347sebernab@ucm.es913947541RED[RED-3ºB] Lab. 5M:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:9-10:50
SO[SO-3ºD] Aula 12J:12-12:50
Lab. 8V:11-12:50
OnlineMJ:12-12:50
AI2(GI-opIT3ºB) Aula 9M:11-12:50
Aula 13X:12-12:50
OnlineM:11-12:50
Botella Juan, GuillermoACYAFIS.-235gbotella@fdi.ucm.es913944392APCC[APCC] Lab. 9J:12-13:50
OnlineX:12-13:50
SED(MII-1ºA) Aula 1L:17-18:50
M:19-20:50
Lab. 10
SL(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 6X:18-20:50
Lab. 9
Bradley Delso, MargaritaSICMAT.-310Dbradley@sip.ucm.es913944264MDL1[MDL1-A] Aula 1LMJV:11-11:50
MDL1[MDL1-C] Aula 5LM:9-10:50
MDL2[MDL2-A] Aula 1LMJV:11-11:50
MDL2[MDL2-C] Aula 4X:9-10:50
Aula 8L:9-10:50
Caballero Roldán, RafaelSIC345rafa@sip.ucm.es913947553NSQ[NSQ]OnlineXV:14-15:50
TDM(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 7M:19-20:50
Lab. 9
OnlineX:17-17:50
Campuzano Vallés, ManuelAFCO230mscampuz@ucm.es913947533GEII(GS-2ºE) Aula 3L:9-10:50
OnlineX:10-11:50
GEII(GS-2ºF) Aula 4L:15-16:50
Aula 5X:15-16:50
OnlineL:15-16:50
Carmona Ruber, JorgeSICMAT.-466jcarmona@sip.ucm.es913944311FP1[FP1-A] Aula 1JV:10-10:50
Lab. 1M:9-10:50
Lab. 2
Carpio Rodriguez, Ana MaríaAMMA ana_carpio@mat.ucm.es913944407AM(GI-2ºI) Aula 6XJ:17-17:50
V:16-16:50
OnlineLV:16-16:50
AL[AL-I] Aula 14LMXV:11-11:50
Castro Rodríguez, FernandoACYAFIS.-215fcastror@fis.ucm.es913944892FC1[FC1-F] Aula 3MV:18-18:50
J:18-19:50
Lab. 7J:18-19:50
FC1[FC1-G] Aula 8M:16-17:50
Aula 9JV:17-17:50
Catalán Pallarés, SandraACYA421scatalan@ucm.es913947621RED[RED-3ºC] Lab. 5L:14-15:50
Lab. 6
OnlineM:18-19:50
FC2[FC2-I] Aula 14LJ:9-9:50
M:9-10:50
Lab. 9M:9-10:50
Cerro Cañizares, PabloSIC219pablocerrocanizares@ucm.es913947648FAL[FAL-A] Aula 3J:10-10:50
V:11-11:50
Lab. 7J:10-10:50
Lab. 8
Lab. 11
OnlineM:10-10:50
FAL[FAL-C] Aula 8M:15-15:50
Lab. 4
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineL:14-15:50
FAL[FAL-F] Lab. 1J:15-15:50
Lab. 11
OnlineM:16-16:50
V:15-15:50
TP1[TP1-A] Lab. 5X:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineLM:9-9:50
Cervigon Rückauer, CarlosISIA443ccervigon@fdi.ucm.es913947559AW[AW/SW-3ºB] Aula 13X:10-11:50
Lab. 3
Lab. 6
OnlineL:11-12:50
FP2[FP2-G] Aula 4X:16-17:50
JV:16-16:50
Lab. 3X:16-17:50
Lab. 4
PEV[PEV] Lab. 5XV:14-15:50
SW[AW/SW-3ºB] Aula 13X:10-11:50
Lab. 3
Lab. 6
OnlineL:11-12:50
Chaver Martínez, Daniel AngelACYAFIS.-215dani02@dacya.ucm.es913944892FC2[FC2-G] Aula 4M:16-17:50
JV:17-17:50
Lab. 7M:16-17:50
Chico Gómez, LeonorFM leochico@ucm.es913944357FEE(GI-1ºI) Aula 14J:11-12:50
V:9-10:50
Clemente Barreira, Juan AntonioACYA317ja.clemente@fdi.ucm.es913947650AC(GI-4ºI) Aula 12L:16-17:50
OnlineX:18-19:50
TOC(GI-2ºI) Aula 6X:13-14:50
OnlineLM:13-13:50
Concepción Cuevas, Eugenio PabloISIA420 Biseconcepc@ucm.es913947647IS1[IS1-B] Lab. 2L:18-19:50
Lab. 3
OnlineM:19-19:50
IS2[IS2-B] Aula 2J:17-18:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineX:18-18:50
TP2[TP2-C] Lab. 10M:16-17:50
Lab. 11
OnlineL:18-19:50
Correas Fernández, JesúsSIC446jcorreas@fdi.ucm.es913947562ADBD(MII-2ºA) Aula 14J:17-18:50
Lab. 10
OnlineM:17-17:50
BD(GI-2ºI) Aula 6V:13-14:50
OnlineM:15-16:50
ASCD(MMF-1ºA)P.D.-Sin designarM:15-17:50
TBC[TBC] Aula 7J:12-13:50
Lab. 1
OnlineX:12-13:50
Cruz Echeandía, Marina de laSIC mdelac08@ucm.es913943958AW(GS-4ºE)OnlineMJ:16-17:50
X:18-19:50
TP2[TP2-F]OnlineXV:16-17:50
TPV2(GV-2ºV) Aula 5L:17-18:50
V:17-17:50
Lab. 1L:17-18:50
Lab. 2
OnlineM:17-17:50
Díaz Agudo, Mª BelénISIA442belend@sip.ucm.es913947624IA1(DG-4ºDG) Aula 7X:13:30-14:20
J:11:30-13:20
Lab. 11J:11:30-13:20
OnlineX:13:30-14:20
J:11:30-13:20
IA1(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3M:11-11:50
Lab. 2L:11-12:50
Lab. 3
IA2(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3L:9-10:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 11
OnlineX:9-9:50
SI[Gr-SI-optGIº-4ºGC] Aula 10J:16-17:50
Lab. 11
OnlineX:16-17:50
Díaz Esteban, AlbertoISIA445albertodiaz@fdi.ucm.es913947561FP1[FP1-C] Aula 5L:13-14:50
Lab. 3M:13-14:50
Lab. 4
SOC[SOC] Lab. 6V:14-15:50
OnlineX:14-15:50
Domenech Arellano, Jesús JavierSIC jdomenec@ucm.es TP1[TP1-D] Lab. 5J:11-12:50
Lab. 6
OnlineXV:12-12:50
TP1[TP1-E] Lab. 1J:9-10:50
Lab. 2
OnlineM:10-10:50
X:12-12:50
Encina Vara, Alberto de laSIC429albertoe@sip.ucm.es913947636BD[BD-2ºA] Lab. 5V:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineLM:11-11:50
BD[BD-2ºD] Lab. 5J:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineX:10-11:50
Espinel Velasco, José CarlosEyFA jcespinel@ucm.es913943650MOD(GV-2ºV)BBAA-502 (Bellas Artes)J:15-19:20
Esteban San Román, SegundoACYAFIS.-236segundo@dacya.ucm.es913944740DSI(GV-2ºV) Aula 5J:15-16:50
Lab. 9
Lab. 10
OnlineM:15-16:50
Estévez Martín, SoniaSIC228s.estevez@fdi.ucm.es913947578FP1[FP1-F] Aula 3MV:19-19:50
Lab. 4X:18-19:50
FP2[FP2-F] Aula 3MV:19-19:50
X:18-19:50
Lab. 3X:18-19:50
Lab. 4
Etayo Gordejuela, José JavierAlGeToMAT.-459jetayo@mat.ucm.es913944660CAL[CAL-G] Aula 9LMJV:19-19:50
MM(GV-1ºV) Aula 5L:10-10:50
J:11-11:50
V:9-10:50
Fabero Jiménez, Juan CarlosACYA316fabero@dacya.ucm.es913947605RED[RED-3ºD] Aula 12L:9-10:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineX:9-10:50
RNG(MII-1ºA) Aula 1L:19-20:50
V:17-18:50
Lab. 8
AR(GC-3ºD) Aula 12J:11-12:50
Lab. 8
OnlineMV:11-11:50
Fabregas Álfaro, IgnacioSICMAT.-310Gfabregas@fdi.ucm.es913944512ED[ED-C] Lab. 2LM:15-15:50
Lab. 3M:15-15:50
Lab. 4
OnlineL:14-15:50
MDL2[MDL2-G] Aula 4LXJV:18-18:50
Fernández Camacho, M. InésSICMAT.-310Bminesfc@sip.ucm.es913944238MDL2(DG-1ºDG) Aula 13LMJ:11:30-12:20
V:12-12:50
MDL2[MDL2-B] Aula 2LMJV:9-9:50
MDL2[MDL2-E] Aula 1LMJV:15-15:50
MDL2[MDL2-F] Aula 3LMJV:16-16:50
Fernández Manjón, BaltasarISIA414balta@fdi.ucm.es913947623DSI[DSI-4ºI] Aula 12J:16-17:50
Lab. 9
OnlineM:18-19:50
JS[JS] Lab. 4J:14-15:50
OnlineM:14-15:50
Francisco Gilmartín, VirginiaISIA326virginia@fdi.ucm.es913947568BD[BD-2ºC] Lab. 5M:16-17:50
Lab. 6
OnlineL:16-17:50
BD[BD-2ºE] Lab. 7V:9-10:50
Lab. 8
OnlineMX:9-9:50
IU[IU] Lab. 6J:14-15:50
OnlineM:14-15:50
GPS(GS-3ºE) Lab. 9X:11-12:50
Lab. 11
OnlineLM:12-12:50
Franco Pereira, Alba MaríaE.I.O. albfranc@ucm.es913944729PE(GI-2ºI) Aula 14L:13-14:50
OnlineV:13-14:50
Freire Morán, ManuelISIA325manuel.freire@fdi.ucm.es913947518E-L(MII-2ºA) Aula 14X:17-18:50
Lab. 2
OnlineM:18-18:50
IU[IU] Lab. 6J:14-15:50
OnlineM:14-15:50
IW[IW] Aula 4M:13-14:50
Lab. 2
OnlineL:13-14:50
Frutos Escrig, David deSICMAT.-310Cdefrutos@sip.ucm.es913944529MC(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:15-16:20
V:15-16:50
Fuentes Fernández, RubénISIA346ruben@sip.ucm.es913947548MS(GS-3ºE) Lab. 1V:11-12:50
Lab. 5
OnlineM:9-9:50
J:10-10:50
DASI(MII-1ºA) Aula 1L:19-20:50
Lab. 10
OnlineJ:17-18:50
Galán Hernández, José JavierSICEST.-17 Cjosejgal@ucm.es913944527AW(GS-4ºE)OnlineMJ:16-17:50
X:18-19:50
Gallego Rodrigo, Francisco JavierAlGeToMAT.-311-Cgallego@mat.ucm.es913944465AL[AL-A] Aula 1LMJV:12-12:50
AL[AL-E] Aula 1LXJV:16-16:50
Garces Casao, DiegoACYA421digarces@ucm.es913947621SIM(GV-3ºV) Lab. 10X:9-10:50
OnlineV:9-10:50
IAAC[IAAC] Lab. 6X:12-13:50
Lab. 7V:12-13:50
García Hemme, EricEMFTELFIS.-205.0eric.garcia@ucm.es913944533FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºD] Aula 5M:10-10:50
Aula 10L:9-10:50
V:11-11:50
FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºF] Aula 3L:18-19:50
M:17-17:50
X:16-16:50
García Hernansanz, RodrigoEMFTELFIS.-206rodgar01@ucm.es913944427EL(GC-2ºD) Aula 10MJ:13-13:50
OnlineXV:13-13:50
García Merayo, Mª. de las MercedesSIC446mgmerayo@fdi.ucm.es913947633MFT(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:16:30-17:50
V:17-18:50
TSW[TSW]OnlineXV:14-15:50
García Ruiz, YolandaSIC228ygarciar@fdi.ucm.es913947578FP2[FP2-A] Aula 1JV:10-10:50
Lab. 2M:9-10:50
Lab. 3
García Sánchez, CarlosACYAFIS.-235garsanca@dacya.ucm.es913944392CAP(MII-1ºA) Aula 1LX:17-18:50
Lab. 1
GPU[GPU] Lab. 11JV:14-15:50
García-Magariño Garcia, IvanISIA411igarciam@ucm.es DII(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 7L:19-20:50
Lab. 9
OnlineX:20-20:50
FAL[FAL-I] Aula 6J:13-14:50
Lab. 8
OnlineL:14-14:50
J:13-14:50
ED[ED-I] Aula 14M:15-15:50
Lab. 1
OnlineXV:15-15:50
Garmendia Salvador, LuisISIA435lgarmend@fdi.ucm.es913947642BD[BD-2ºC] Lab. 5M:16-17:50
Lab. 6
OnlineL:16-17:50
TP1(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6X:11-11:50
V:9-9:50
Lab. 10J:9-10:50
OnlineX:11-11:50
V:9-9:50
TP1[TP1-C] Lab. 5M:18-19:50
Lab. 6
OnlineL:18-19:50
Garnica Alcazar, OscarACYAFIS.-227ogarnica@dacya.ucm.es913944372TC[TOC/TC-2ºB] Aula 2X:16-17:50
OnlineMJ:17-17:50
TOC(DG-3ºDG) Aula 13MJ:9-9:50
Lab. 8L:9-10:50
OnlineMJ:9-9:50
TOC[TOC/TC-2ºB] Aula 2X:16-17:50
OnlineMJ:17-17:50
EC[EC-2ºA] Aula 10X:9-10:50
Lab. 9
Lab. 10
OnlineLJ:10-10:50
Gavilanes Franco, AntonioSIC424agav@sip.ucm.es913947631IG2(GV-3ºV) Lab. 1X:11-12:50
J:13-13:50
Lab. 2J:13-13:50
Lab. 11X:11-12:50
OnlineM:11-12:50
TP1[TP1-F] Lab. 3J:18-19:50
Lab. 4
OnlineMV:18-18:50
GC(MII-1ºA) Aula 1XV:17-18:50
Lab. 10
IG1(GV-2ºV) Aula 5J:17-17:50
V:15-16:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineX:15-15:50
Gayoso Cabada, JoaquínISIA Aula Posgradojgayoso@ucm.es BD[BD-2ºE] Lab. 7V:9-10:50
Lab. 8
OnlineMX:9-9:50
Genaim , SamirSIC343samir.genaim@fdi.ucm.es913947545PC(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3J:10-11:50
V:11-11:50
Lab. 5J:10-11:50
Lab. 6
OnlineM:11-11:50
TP2[TP2-I] Lab. 3J:14-15:50
OnlineX:13-14:50
TPV2(GV-2ºV) Aula 5L:17-18:50
V:17-17:50
Lab. 1L:17-18:50
Lab. 2
OnlineM:17-17:50
Gervás Gómez-Navarro, PabloISIA432pgervas@sip.ucm.es913947639IS1[IS1-I] Aula 6J:15-16:50
OnlineM:14-14:50
IS2[IS2-A] Lab. 4M:10-11:50
Lab. 5
OnlineJ:11-11:50
IS2[IS2-I] Aula 14M:13-14:50
J:13-13:50
Lab. 1M:13-14:50
OnlineJ:13-13:50
Gil Luezas, AnaSIC425anagil@sip.ucm.es913947632IG2(GV-3ºV) Lab. 1X:11-12:50
J:13-13:50
Lab. 2J:13-13:50
Lab. 11X:11-12:50
OnlineM:11-12:50
TPV1(GV-2ºV) Lab. 1M:17-18:50
Lab. 2
OnlineLX:17-17:50
FP2[FP2-E] Aula 1M:13-14:50
JV:13-13:50
Lab. 3M:13-14:50
Lab. 4
GC(MII-1ºA) Aula 1XV:17-18:50
Lab. 10
IG1(GV-2ºV) Aula 5J:17-17:50
V:15-16:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineX:15-15:50
Gómez Albarrán, Mª de las MercedesISIA445albarran@sip.ucm.es913947561FP1[FP1-C] Aula 5L:13-14:50
Lab. 3M:13-14:50
Lab. 4
ED[ED-B] Aula 2J:16-16:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
Lab. 3
OnlineMX:16-16:50
FP2[FP2-C] Aula 4X:11-12:50
Aula 8M:9-10:50
Lab. 4X:11-12:50
Lab. 5
Gómez Gauchía, HéctorISIA437hector@sip.ucm.es913947644IS1[IS1-A] Aula 3J:11-12:50
Lab. 3
Lab. 4
OnlineL:10-10:50
IS1[IS1-C] Aula 8M:13-14:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineL:13-13:50
ABD(GS-3ºE) Lab. 3J:11-12:50
Lab. 4
OnlineLM:11-11:50
IS2[IS2-C] Aula 10M:13-14:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineL:13-13:50
IS2[IS2-E] Aula 4M:9-10:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 6
OnlineX:9-9:50
Gómez Martín, Marco AntonioISIA440marcoa@fdi.ucm.es913947622FAL[FAL-B] Lab. 9V:16-16:50
Lab. 10
Lab. 11
OnlineMJ:16-16:50
VC(GV-4ºV) Lab. 10X:16-17:50
Lab. 11
OnlineL:16-17:50
Gómez Martín, Pedro PabloISIA440pedrop@fdi.ucm.es913947559VC(GV-4ºV) Lab. 10X:16-17:50
Lab. 11
OnlineL:16-17:50
VDM(GV-4ºV) Lab. 1J:18-19:50
OnlineM:18-19:50
P3(GV-3ºV) Lab. 10V:9-10:50
Lab. 11
OnlineM:9-10:50
Gómez Pérez, José IgnacioACYAFIS.-229jigomez@dacya.ucm.es913944861ANIOT[ANIOT] Aula 7M:17-18:50
J:17-17:50
Lab. 9M:17-18:50
SO(GS-2ºE) Aula 4L:11-12:50
Lab. 2
Lab. 3
OnlineX:12-12:50
J:11-11:50
Gómez Santos, JavierISIA420 Bisjavier.gomez.santos@ucm.es913947606TP1[TP1-C] Lab. 5M:18-19:50
Lab. 6
OnlineL:18-19:50
TP2[TP2-C] Lab. 10M:16-17:50
Lab. 11
OnlineL:18-19:50
Gómez-Zamalloa Gil, MiguelSIC220mzamalloa@fdi.ucm.es913947646EDA(GV-2ºV) Aula 5V:15-16:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineL:15-16:50
TPV1(GV-2ºV) Lab. 1M:17-18:50
Lab. 2
OnlineLX:17-17:50
Gonzalez Briones, AlfonsoISIA420 Bisalfgon05@ucm.es913947606DII(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 7L:19-20:50
Lab. 9
OnlineX:20-20:50
TP1[TP1-B] Lab. 9V:17-18:50
Lab. 10
OnlineMJ:18-18:50
González Calero, Pedro AntonioISIA417pedro@sip.ucm.es913947626AA(GV-4ºV) Lab. 1J:16-17:50
OnlineM:16-17:50
AA[AA] Lab. 11X:14-15:50
OnlineV:14-15:50
González Calvo, CarlosACYA347carlosgonzalez@fdi.ucm.es913947541EC[EC-2ºE] Aula 3L:11-11:50
Aula 8J:11-11:50
OnlineM:11-12:50
FC1[FC1-E] Aula 1X:13-14:50
Aula 2V:14-14:50
Aula 4J:14-14:50
Lab. 7X:13-14:50
González de Miguel, Ana MaríaISIA420 Bisana.gonzalez@fdi.ucm.es913947647TP1[TP1-B] Lab. 9V:17-18:50
Lab. 10
OnlineMJ:18-18:50
FP2[FP2-C] Aula 4X:11-12:50
Aula 8M:9-10:50
Lab. 4X:11-12:50
Lab. 5
FP2[FP2-I] Aula 14LJ:10-10:50
X:9-10:50
Lab. 2X:9-10:50
TP2[TP2-B] Aula 2L:15-16:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineM:18-18:50
X:15-15:50
González Jimenez, RaúlEMFTEL raugon06@ucm.es913944775FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºG] Aula 4L:16-17:50
M:18-19:50
González Pérez, BeatrizE.I.O.321beatrizg@ucm.es913947530EA(GS-2ºF) Aula 8J:15-15:50
Aula 10L:15-15:50
OnlineMX:15-15:50
ME[PE/ME-2ºA] Aula 10MX:12-12:50
OnlineJV:12-12:50
ME[PE/ME-2ºB] Aula 2LV:17-17:50
Aula 13MX:17-17:50
Online
ME[PE/ME-2ºD] Aula 3MX:9-9:50
OnlineJV:9-9:50
PE[PE/ME-2ºD] Aula 3MX:9-9:50
OnlineJV:9-9:50
González del Campo Rodríguez Barbero, Mª VictoriaISIA420 Bisvicky@fdi.ucm.es913947606SC[SC-B] Lab. 9M:11-12:50
Lab. 10
Lab. 11
OnlineL:11-12:50
TP2(DG-2ºDG) Aula 4V:9-9:50
Aula 6L:9-10:50
J:10-10:50
OnlineL:9-10:50
J:10-10:50
V:9-9:50
González del Campo Rodríguez Barbero, RamónSIC228rgonzale@estad.ucm.es913947578FP1[FP1-B] Aula 2LJ:11-11:50
Lab. 2V:11-12:50
Lab. 3
ABD[ABD-B] Lab. 7M:9-10:50
Lab. 8
Lab. 10
OnlineL:9-10:50
FP2[FP2-B] Aula 2LJ:11-11:50
Lab. 1V:11-12:50
Lab. 2
Gordillo Alguacil, PabloSIC pabgordi@ucm.es FP2(GV-1ºV) Aula 5L:9-9:50
X:11-11:50
J:9-10:50
Lab. 3J:9-10:50
Lab. 4
Gregorio Rodríguez, CarlosSICMAT.-451cgr@sip.ucm.es913944527MC(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:15-16:20
V:15-16:50
Guijarro Mata-García, MaríaACYAFIS.-230mguijarro@fdi.ucm.es913945028SIM(GV-3ºV) Lab. 10X:9-10:50
OnlineV:9-10:50
Hassan Collado, SamerISIA324samer@fdi.ucm.es913947567DII(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 7L:19-20:50
Lab. 9
OnlineX:20-20:50
ELP[ELP-4ºC] Aula 2J:16-17:50
OnlineM:16-17:50
ELP[ELP-GI4ºA,5ºDG] Aula 8L:9-10:50
OnlineX:9-10:50
IS2[IS2-B] Aula 2J:17-18:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineX:18-18:50
Hermida Correa, RománACYA313rhermida@dacya.ucm.es913947602AC[AC-A] Aula 8M:9-10:50
OnlineJ:9-10:50
AC[AC-B] Aula 5V:11-12:50
OnlineX:11-12:50
AC[AC-C] Aula 4V:16-17:50
OnlineX:16-17:50
Hernández Rubio, Juan ManuelAMMA juanmher@ucm.es913944463CAL[CAL-E] Aula 1LM:16-16:50
Aula 2V:16-16:50
Aula 4J:16-16:50
Hernández Yáñez, LuisISIA443luishy@fdi.ucm.es913947579FP1[FP1-G] Aula 9JV:16-16:50
Lab. 4X:16-17:50
FP1[FP1-I] Aula 14LJ:10-10:50
Lab. 11X:9-10:50
Hervás Ballesteros, RaquelISIA326raquelhb@fdi.ucm.es913947568DSI[DSI-GI4ºA,5ºDG] Lab. 5M:11-12:50
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:11-12:50
IS1[IS1-E] Aula 3L:12-13:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 11
OnlineM:13-13:50
Hidalgo Pérez, José IgnacioACYA341hidalgo@dacya.ucm.es913947537FC1[FC1-C] Aula 5LM:11-12:50
FC1[FC1-I] Aula 14LJ:9-9:50
M:9-10:50
FC2[FC2-C] Aula 8LM:11-12:50
Lab. 8L:11-12:50
Lab. 9
Higuera Toledano, Mª TeresaACYA310mthiguer@dacya.ucm.es913947539FC1(DG-1ºDG) Aula 13LM:12:30-13:20
V:10:30-12:20
Lab. 9V:10:30-12:20
Huedo Cuesta, EduardoACYA311ehuedo@fdi.ucm.es913947603ASOR(GI-4ºC) Lab. 3L:16-17:50
Lab. 4
OnlineM:18-19:50
ASOR(GI-4ºI) Lab. 5L:18-19:50
OnlineM:16-17:50
ECO[ECO-C] Aula 8L:15-16:50
Lab. 7
Lab. 8
OnlineM:15-16:50
Huerta Aguirre, FernandoAFCO fhuerta@ucm.es GE(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6LX:9-10:50
OnlineX:9-10:50
Igual Peña, Francisco DanielACYAFIS.-223figual@pdi.ucm.es913944394RP1[RP1] Aula 7L:17-18:50
Lab. 9
Lab. 10
OnlineX:19-19:50
RP2(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 7J:18-19:50
Lab. 9
OnlineX:18-18:50
SO[SO-3ºB] Lab. 9L:9-10:50
Lab. 10
OnlineX:9-10:50
SO(GS-2ºF) Aula 8J:17-18:50
Lab. 3
Lab. 4
OnlineMX:18-18:50
Iracheta Martín, Maria deDyG mariadei@ucm.es913943655ANI(GV-3ºV)BBAA-122 (Bellas Artes)L:8:30-10:20
PDCC(GV-1ºV)BBAA-014 (Bellas Artes)M:8:30-10:20
Ivorra , Benjamin Pierre PaulAMMAMAT.-302-Fivorra@ucm.es601194827CAL[CAL-I] Aula 14LMXV:11-11:50
Jiménez Díaz, GuillermoISIA436guille@fdi.ucm.es913947560PVLI(GV-2ºV) Lab. 2V:17-18:50
Lab. 3
OnlineLX:18-18:50
P1(GV-1ºV) Lab. 1X:9-10:50
Lab. 10V:11-12:50
Lab. 11X:9-10:50
V:11-12:50
Lanchares Dávila, JuanACYA342julandan@dacya.ucm.es913947542FC1[FC1-A] Aula 1X:9-10:50
JV:9-9:50
Lab. 7X:9-10:50
Lab. 8
FC1[FC1-D] Aula 9JV:10-10:50
Lab. 7M:11-12:50
Lab. 8
FC2[FC2-A] Aula 1X:9-10:50
JV:9-9:50
Lab. 7X:9-10:50
Lab. 8
Landaburu Jiménez, ElenaE.I.O.320elena_landaburu@mat.ucm.es913947608EA(GS-2ºE) Aula 4L:10-10:50
M:11-11:50
OnlineXV:11-11:50
ME[PE/ME-2ºA] Aula 10MX:12-12:50
OnlineJV:12-12:50
PE[PE/ME-2ºA] Aula 10MX:12-12:50
OnlineJV:12-12:50
Lanza Vidal, DaríoEyFA dlanza@ucm.es913943653ANI(GV-3ºV)BBAA-122 (Bellas Artes)L:8:30-10:20
Lavín Puente, VictorSIC428victor@sip.ucm.es913947635MD(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LMXV:10-10:50
MDL1[MDL1-B] Aula 2LMJV:9-9:50
MDL1[MDL1-D] Aula 9LXJV:12-12:50
León Aznar, CarlosISIA444cleon@fdi.ucm.es913947649PVLI(GV-2ºV) Lab. 2V:17-18:50
Lab. 3
OnlineLX:18-18:50
P2(GV-2ºV) Lab. 1L:15-16:50
Lab. 2
OnlineX:16-17:50
Llana Díaz, Luis FernandoSICMAT.-450llana@sip.ucm.es913944527MFT(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:16:30-17:50
V:17-18:50
López Fraguas, Francisco JavierSIC406fraguas@sip.ucm.es913947630TP2[TP2-D] Aula 3M:10-10:50
OnlineL:9-10:50
M:10-10:50
J:11-11:50
López Ibáñez, ManuelISIA manlop02@ucm.es DV(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:12-12:50
Lab. 1J:11-12:50
Lab. 2
Luengo Velasco, IgnacioAlGeToMAT.-461iluengo@mat.ucm.es913944573CTC[CTC] Aula 13X:14-15:50
Lab. 8
OnlineV:14-15:50
Marín Díaz, GabrielSIC220gmarin03@ucm.es913947646SGE1(GS-4ºE) Lab. 2L:16-17:50
OnlineJ:18-18:50
Maroto Ortega, Victor ManuelACYA vicmarot@ucm.es913944629ROB[ROB] Lab. 7J:14-15:50
OnlineM:14-15:50
Martí Oliet, NarcisoSIC441narciso@ucm.es913947557MAR1(DG-3ºDG) Aula 13M:10-10:50
X:9-10:50
OnlineM:10-10:50
MAR2(DG-3ºDG) Aula 6M:14:30-15:20
Aula 8J:12:30-14:20
OnlineM:14:30-15:20
Martín de Santos, InesAFCO inesmartin@ucm.es913942531ND(GV-4ºV) Aula 11X:16-17:50
OnlineL:16-17:50
Martín Llorente, IgnacioACYA334llorente@dacya.ucm.es913947616CLO[CLO]OnlineMJ:14-15:50
Martín Martín, EnriqueSIC219emartinm@fdi.ucm.es913947648BD[BD-2ºB] Aula 2X:18-19:50
Lab. 7L:16-17:50
Lab. 8
OnlineX:18-19:50
Martínez Ortiz, IvanISIA444imartinez@fdi.ucm.es913947606AW[AW/SW-3ºC] Aula 8X:17-18:50
Lab. 7
Lab. 8
OnlineM:17-18:50
AW[AW/SW-3ºD] Aula 12J:9-10:50
Lab. 8
OnlineL:10-10:50
M:12-12:50
SW[AW/SW-3ºC] Aula 8X:17-18:50
Lab. 7
Lab. 8
OnlineM:17-18:50
SW[AW/SW-3ºD] Aula 12J:9-10:50
Lab. 8
OnlineL:10-10:50
M:12-12:50
Mecha López, HortensiaACYA337horten@dacya.ucm.es913947619SE(GC-4ºD) Aula 10X:16-17:50
Lab. 8
OnlineL:16-17:50
TC[TOC/TC-2ºA] Aula 3X:11-12:50
OnlineLM:12-12:50
TC[TOC/TC-2ºD] Lab. 9M:9-10:50
Lab. 10
OnlineL:9-10:50
TOC[TOC/TC-2ºA] Aula 3X:11-12:50
OnlineLM:12-12:50
TOC[TOC/TC-2ºD] Lab. 9M:9-10:50
Lab. 10
OnlineL:9-10:50
Meco Alias, AlbertISIA420 Bisameco@ucm.es913947647DGP(MII-1ºA) Aula 1J:19-20:50
Lab. 5
OnlineM:19-20:50
EBT(MII-1ºA) Aula 1X:19-20:50
Lab. 2
OnlineJ:19-20:50
Méndez Pozo, Gonzalo RubénISIA402gmendez@fdi.ucm.es913947560IS1(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6M:9-10:50
V:10-10:50
Lab. 7M:9-10:50
OnlineV:10-10:50
IS2(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6L:11-11:50
Lab. 4V:12-13:50
OnlineL:11-11:50
Mendías Cuadros, José ManuelACYA331mendias@dacya.ucm.es913947613PSyD(GC-3ºD) Aula 12L:11-12:50
J:11-11:50
OnlineMJ:11-11:50
Merayo Corcoba, AliciaSIC Aula Posgradoamerayo@ucm.es IS2[IS2-D] Aula 3X:11-12:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineV:11-11:50
TP2[TP2-E]OnlineXV:10-10:50
J:9-10:50
Miñana Ropero, GuadalupeACYA317guamiro@fdi.ucm.es913947600EC(GV-2ºV) Aula 5M:15-16:50
OnlineX:15-16:50
RED[RED-3ºE] Lab. 3V:9-10:50
Lab. 4
OnlineMJ:11-11:50
RS2[RyS2-C] Aula 8L:17-17:50
X:15-16:50
OnlineX:15-16:50
Molina Prego, Mª CarmenACYA315cmolinap@dacya.ucm.es913947604EC[EC-2ºB] Aula 2J:15-15:50
V:15-16:50
Lab. 7V:15-16:50
Lab. 8
Lab. 9
OnlineM:15-15:50
EC[EC-2ºD] Aula 3M:11-12:50
Lab. 6
Lab. 9
Lab. 10
OnlineL:11-12:50
FC2[FC2-E] Aula 1X:13-14:50
JV:14-14:50
Lab. 7X:13-14:50
Lab. 8
Monjo Agut, RobertAlGeTo rmoncho@ucm.es913947609AM(GI-2ºB) Aula 2LX:15-15:50
OnlineMJ:15-15:50
Montenegro Montes, ManuelSIC219montenegro@fdi.ucm.es913947648AERR(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10M:15-18:20
TL(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:18-19:50
M:18:30-19:50
ED[ED-E] Lab. 4M:12-12:50
Lab. 5
OnlineJV:12-12:50
ED[ED-F] Aula 8J:16-16:50
Aula 10L:16-16:50
Lab. 4J:16-16:50
Lab. 5
OnlineM:16-16:50
Moreno Vozmediano, RafaelACYA333rmoreno@dacya.ucm.es913947615RED(GI-3ºI) Lab. 11M:9-10:50
OnlineJ:9-10:50
SER[SER] Aula 7M:12-13:50
Lab. 11
OnlineL:12-13:50
Mozos Muñoz, DanielACYA336mozos@dacya.ucm.es913947618FC(GV-1ºV) Aula 4MV:9-9:50
J:9-10:50
EC(DG-3ºDG) Aula 6M:12:30-14:20
Aula 8V:12:30-14:20
Lab. 8
OnlineM:12:30-14:20
Müller , AlexanderAFCO alexander.muller@ccee.ucm.es913942400GE(GI-1ºI) Aula 14J:11-12:50
V:9-10:50
Navarro Martín, AntonioISIA432anavarro@sip.ucm.es913947639IS1[IS1-E] Aula 3L:12-13:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 11
OnlineM:13-13:50
MS(GS-3ºE) Lab. 1V:11-12:50
Lab. 5
OnlineM:9-9:50
J:10-10:50
IS2[IS2-E] Aula 4M:9-10:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 6
OnlineX:9-9:50
Nieva Soto, SusanaSIC433nieva@sip.ucm.es913947640BD[BD-2ºA] Lab. 5V:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineLM:11-11:50
BD[BD-2ºD] Lab. 5J:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineX:10-11:50
PD(DG-4ºDG) Aula 7LM:12:30-14:20
OnlineM:12:30-14:20
PD(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 8V:11-12:50
Lab. 6
Lab. 7
OnlineJ:11-12:50
MDL2[MDL2-D] Aula 4X:12-12:50
Aula 10LJV:12-12:50
Núñez Covarrubias, AlbertoSIC339alberto.nunez@pdi.ucm.es913947531FP1(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:9-9:50
Lab. 1M:11-12:50
Lab. 2
FP1[FP1-E] Aula 2V:13-13:50
Aula 4J:13-13:50
Lab. 1M:13-14:50
Lab. 2
PSD(GC-4ºD) Lab. 6J:18-19:50
OnlineM:18-19:50
TP1[TP1-D] Lab. 5J:11-12:50
Lab. 6
OnlineXV:12-12:50
Núñez García, ManuelSIC419mn@sip.ucm.es913947628MFT(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:16:30-17:50
V:17-18:50
Olcoz Herrero, KatzalínACYA318katzalin@dacya.ucm.es913947655ANIOT[ANIOT] Aula 7M:17-18:50
J:17-17:50
Lab. 9M:17-18:50
EC(GI-2ºI) Aula 14L:15-16:50
M:16-16:50
OnlineX:16-16:50
FC2(DG-1ºDG) Aula 13LM:12:30-13:20
V:10-11:50
Lab. 8V:10-11:50
Ortega Mallén, YolandaSICMAT.-310Eyolanda@sip.ucm.es913944467FAL(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6LM:11-11:50
Lab. 10J:11-11:50
Pajares Martinsanz, GonzaloISIA344pajares@fdi.ucm.es913947546IC(GS-4ºE) Aula 8M:16-17:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:16-17:50
LSI(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 6M:18-20:50
Lab. 9
Palazuelos Cabezón, CarlosAMMA335carlospalazuelos@mat.ucm.es913944474CAL[CAL-D] Aula 9LXJV:11-11:50
CC(MMF-1ºA) Aula 12LJ:17-18:50
Palomino Tarjuelo, MiguelSIC416miguelpt@sip.ucm.es913947625MDL1[MDL1-I] Aula 14LMXV:12-12:50
MDL2[MDL2-I] Aula 14LMXV:12-12:50
Pardines Lence, InmaculadaACYA309inmapl@dacya.ucm.es913947573RS1[RyS1-C] Aula 8L:18-18:50
OnlineM:16-17:50
RS2(GI-opIT3ºB) Aula 13X:9-9:50
OnlineJ:9-10:50
Pareja Lora, AntonioSIC228apareja@sip.ucm.es913947578IS1[IS1-D] Lab. 3M:11-12:50
Lab. 4
OnlineL:12-12:50
SGDI(MII-1ºA) Aula 1J:17-18:50
Lab. 5
OnlineM:17-18:50
Pascual Ezama, DavidAFCOECO.-326 PAB. pref.david.pascual@ccee.ucm.es913942357CE[CE] Aula 8X:13-14:50
OnlineM:13-14:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºA] Aula 1L:9-10:50
X:11-12:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºB] Aula 2M:11-12:50
X:9-10:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºE] Aula 1L:13-14:50
X:15-16:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºF] Aula 3L:18-19:50
X:16-17:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºG] Aula 9L:16-17:50
X:18-19:50
Pastor Pastor, DavidEMFTELFIS.-207.0dpastor@fis.ucm.es913944441FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºE] Aula 1L:13-14:50
M:16-16:50
X:15-15:50
Peinado Gil, FedericoISIA411fpeinado@fdi.ucm.es913947599DEV(MII-2ºA) Lab. 2X:15-16:50
OnlineM:16-16:50
DV(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:12-12:50
Lab. 1J:11-12:50
Lab. 2
IAV(GV-3ºV) Lab. 10J:11-12:50
Lab. 11
OnlineM:11-12:50
Peña Marí, RicardoSIC418ricardo@sip.ucm.es913947627MAR1(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3M:12-12:50
Aula 12
OnlineX:11-12:50
VA(MMF-1ºA) Aula 12LJ:15-16:50
Lab. 6J:15-16:50
Pérez Estébanez, RaquelAFCO231raquel.perez@ccee.ucm.es913947533GE(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6LX:9-10:50
OnlineX:9-10:50
TCGE(GS-3ºE) Aula 8J:9-10:50
OnlineM:9-10:50
Pérez García , DavidAMMA dperez@mat.ucm.es AL[AL-B] Aula 2LMV:10-10:50
X:9-9:50
CC[CC] Aula 3M:13-14:50
OnlineL:13-14:50
Pickin , Simon JamesSIC220simon.pickin@fdi.ucm.es913947648MDL1[MDL1-F] Aula 3LMJV:16-16:50
TP1[TP1-I] Aula 6V:15-15:50
Lab. 6X:15-16:50
OnlineLV:15-15:50
Piñuel Moreno, LuisACYAFIS.-216lpinuel@dacya.ucm.es913944625RP2(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 7J:18-19:50
Lab. 9
OnlineX:18-18:50
Pita Andreu, IsabelSIC438ipandreu@sip.ucm.es913947554FAL[FAL-A] Aula 3J:10-10:50
V:11-11:50
Lab. 7J:10-10:50
Lab. 8
Lab. 11
OnlineM:10-10:50
FAL[FAL-E] Aula 8J:12-13:50
Lab. 3J:13-13:50
Lab. 4
OnlineX:13-13:50
PCOM[PCOM] Lab. 9MJ:14-15:50
ED[ED-A] Lab. 4M:9-9:50
Lab. 5
OnlineJ:9-9:50
V:10-10:50
FP2(DG-1ºDG) Aula 13M:13:30-14:20
V:13-13:50
Lab. 5J:12:30-14:20
Prieto Martínez, Juán JoséE.I.O.MAT.-303Gjjprieto@mat.ucm.es913944954ME[PE/ME-2ºB] Aula 2LV:17-17:50
Aula 13MX:17-17:50
Online
PE[PE/ME-2ºB] Aula 2LV:17-17:50
Aula 13MX:17-17:50
Online
Prieto Matias, ManuelACYAFIS.-217mpmatias@dacya.ucm.es913944540SO(DG-4ºDG) Aula 7LM:11:30-12:20
Lab. 9V:12:30-14:20
OnlineLM:11:30-12:20
Rabanal Basalo, Pablo ManuelSIC339prabanal@fdi.ucm.es913947646FP1(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:9-9:50
Lab. 1M:11-12:50
Lab. 2
IS2[IS2-D] Aula 3X:11-12:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineV:11-11:50
Ramos Domínguez, Rosa MªE.I.O.340rramos@mat.ucm.es913944729IO[IO] Aula 12M:14-15:50
OnlineJ:14-15:50
MOG(GS-3ºE) Aula 5X:11-12:50
OnlineL:11-11:50
M:10-10:50
ME[PE/ME-2ºA] Aula 10MX:12-12:50
OnlineJV:12-12:50
PE[PE/ME-2ºA] Aula 10MX:12-12:50
OnlineJV:12-12:50
Recas Piorno, JoaquínACYAFIS.-230jrecas@fis.ucm.es913945028SL(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 6X:18-20:50
Lab. 9
Recio García, Juan AntonioISIA436jareciog@fdi.ucm.es913947560ICI[ICI] Lab. 10V:14-15:50
OnlineX:14-15:50
SC[SC-B] Lab. 9M:11-12:50
Lab. 10
Lab. 11
OnlineL:11-12:50
DVI[DVI] Aula 3J:14-15:50
Lab. 1
OnlineX:14-15:50
Requeno Jarabo, José IgnacioSIC219jrequeno@ucm.es913947648MIN[MIN] Lab. 7M:13-14:50
OnlineL:13-14:50
Riesco Rodríguez, AdriánSIC219ariesco@fdi.ucm.es913947648ACFI(MII-1ºA) Aula 1XV:19-20:50
Lab. 8V:19-20:50
TL(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:18-19:50
M:18:30-19:50
Risco Martín, José LuisACYA311jlrisco@dacya.ucm.es913947603ASO(GC-3ºD) Aula 12X:11-12:50
Lab. 10
OnlineL:11-12:50
ECO(GI-opIT4ºB) Aula 12L:9-10:50
Lab. 4
Lab. 5
OnlineX:9-10:50
Rivera Calzada, AlbertoFMFIS.-116alberto.rivera@fis.ucm.es913944435FEE(DG-2ºDG) Aula 4V:10-10:50
Aula 6J:9-9:50
Aula 10M:9-10:50
OnlineJ:9-9:50
V:10-10:50
Rodríguez Laguna, IsmaelSIC429isrodrig@sip.ucm.es913947636DABI(MMF-1ºA)P.D.-Sin designarX:14-15:50
J:17-17:50
FP1(DG-1ºDG) Aula 13LM:13:30-14:20
Lab. 10J:12:30-14:20
OPTI(MII-2ºA) Aula 14J:15-16:50
Lab. 10
OnlineM:15-15:50
FLI(DG-3ºDG) Aula 6L:12:30-14:20
Aula 8X:12:30-14:20
OnlineL:12:30-14:20
Rodríguez Sánchez, RafaelACYAFIS.-223rafrod02@ucm.es913944394ASOR[ASOR-GI4ºA,5ºDG] Lab. 5L:11-12:50
Lab. 6
OnlineX:11-12:50
Román Navarro, SaraACYA316sroman@dacya.ucm.es913947605ELP[ELP-4ºB] Aula 8L:11-12:50
OnlineJ:11-12:50
ELP[ELP-4ºC] Aula 2J:16-17:50
OnlineM:16-17:50
ELP[ELP-4ºE] Aula 8V:16-17:50
OnlineX:16-17:50
ELP[ELP-GI4ºA,5ºDG] Aula 8L:9-10:50
OnlineX:9-10:50
DAS[DAS] Lab. 9LM:13-14:50
Rosa Velardo, FernandoSIC434fernandorosa@sip.ucm.es913947641MC(MMF-1ºA) Aula 10L:15-16:20
V:15-16:50
TP2[TP2-A] Aula 10X:11-11:50
OnlineL:11-12:50
XV:11-11:50
Rubio Blanco, José AntonioACYA421joseantonio.rubio@fdi.ucm.es913947621AI1[AI1-C] Aula 8L:19-19:50
OnlineX:18-19:50
AI2[AI2-C] Aula 8L:18-19:50
X:19-19:50
OnlineL:18-19:50
Rubio Cuellar, RafaelSIC219rubenrub@ucm.es913947648MAR(GV-3ºV) Lab. 3J:9-10:50
Lab. 4
OnlineM:9-10:50
Rubio Diez, FernandoSIC422fernando@sip.ucm.es913947629DABI(MMF-1ºA)P.D.-Sin designarX:14-15:50
J:17-17:50
Rubio Gimeno, AlbertSIC alberu04@ucm.es913947555PL(DG-4ºDG) Aula 11M:13:30-15:20
V:11:30-13:20
Lab. 9V:11:30-13:20
OnlineM:13:30-15:20
PR[PR] Lab. 4J:14-15:50
OnlineV:14-15:50
Rubio Martín, GraciaAFCO graciarubiomartin@ccee.ucm.es913942536GE[Gr-GE-1ºD] Aula 9LM:9-10:50
Ruiz Bermejo, CésarAMMAMAT.-484cesar_ruiz@mat.ucm.es913944408AM(GI-2ºA) Aula 3X:13-13:50
J:9-9:50
OnlineLMJ:13-13:50
CAL[CAL-B] Aula 2LMJV:10-10:50
P.D.-Sin designarV:10-10:50
Ruiz Fernández, José FernandoAlGeToMAT.-516josef_ruiz@mat.ucm.es913944649CAL[CAL-A] Aula 1LMJV:12-12:50
Ruz Ortíz, José JaimeACYA312jjruz@dacya.ucm.es913947601EC[EC-2ºF] Aula 4L:17-17:50
Aula 5X:17-18:50
OnlineLM:17-17:50
FC1[FC1-B] Aula 2LJ:12-12:50
X:11-12:50
Lab. 7X:11-12:50
Lab. 8
Sáenz Pérez, FernandoISIA435fernan@sip.ucm.es913947642BD(DG-3ºDG) Aula 13X:11-11:50
J:10-10:50
Lab. 4V:12:30-14:20
OnlineX:11-11:50
J:10-10:50
Sáez Alcaide, Juan CarlosACYAFIS.-230jcsaezal@fdi.ucm.es913945028LIN[LIN] Lab. 3V:14-15:50
OnlineX:14-15:50
SO[SO-3ºA] Lab. 3M:9-10:50
Lab. 4
OnlineJ:9-10:50
SO[SO-3ºC] Lab. 5L:16-17:50
OnlineX:16-17:50
SL(MIoT-1ºA) Aula 6X:18-20:50
Lab. 9
Sánchez Balmaseda, MargaritaEMFTEL329msanchez@fis.ucm.es913947611FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºB] Aula 2M:11-12:50
XJ:10-10:50
FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºE] Aula 1L:13-14:50
M:16-16:50
X:15-15:50
Sánchez Hernández, JaimeSIC345jaime@sip.ucm.es913947553FP1(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:9-9:50
Lab. 1M:11-12:50
Lab. 2
SON(GV-4ºV) Lab. 9X:18-19:50
Lab. 10
OnlineL:18-19:50
FP2(GV-1ºV) Aula 5L:9-9:50
X:11-11:50
J:9-10:50
Lab. 3J:9-10:50
Lab. 4
MUS[MUS] Aula 10J:14-15:50
Lab. 8
OnlineX:14-15:50
Sánchez Martín, PilarAFCOECO.-63-Ed.6psanchez@ccee.ucm.es913942585GE[Gr-GE-1ºE] Aula 1L:13-14:50
X:15-16:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºF] Aula 3L:18-19:50
X:16-17:50
GE[Gr-GE-1ºG] Aula 9L:16-17:50
X:18-19:50
Sánchez Padial, Antonio JesúsSIC343ajsp@ucm.es913947545BD[BD-2ºB] Aula 2X:18-19:50
Lab. 7L:16-17:50
Lab. 8
OnlineX:18-19:50
BD[BD-2ºF] Lab. 3J:16-17:50
Lab. 4
OnlineV:16-17:50
Sánchez Ruiz-Granados, Antonio AlejandroISIA325antonio.sanchez@fdi.ucm.es913947518BD[BD-2ºF] Lab. 3J:16-17:50
Lab. 4
OnlineV:16-17:50
DSI[DSI-4ºB] Lab. 2V:9-10:50
OnlineX:9-10:50
MOT(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:11-11:50
Lab. 10V:11-12:50
Lab. 11
IA2(DG-4ºDG) Aula 11L:13:30-14:20
J:12:30-14:20
Lab. 6J:12:30-14:20
OnlineL:13:30-14:20
MAP(GV-1ºV) Aula 5XJ:12-12:50
Lab. 1L:11-12:50
Lab. 11
P1(GV-1ºV) Lab. 1X:9-10:50
Lab. 10V:11-12:50
Lab. 11X:9-10:50
V:11-12:50
Sánchez-Elez Martín, MarcosACYA315marcos@fis.ucm.es913947604ELP[ELP-4ºE] Aula 8V:16-17:50
OnlineX:16-17:50
RS1(GI-opIT3ºB) Aula 10V:12-12:50
OnlineX:11-12:50
ASR(GS-3ºE) Aula 8X:9-10:50
OnlineL:9-10:50
Sancho Thomas, PilarISIA410psancho@ucm.es FP2[FP2-D] Aula 10JV:9-9:50
Lab. 4X:9-10:50
Lab. 5
IS2[IS2-A] Lab. 4M:10-11:50
Lab. 5
OnlineJ:11-11:50
MAP(GV-1ºV) Aula 5XJ:12-12:50
Lab. 1L:11-12:50
Lab. 11
UAJ(GV-4ºV) Aula 11J:16-17:50
Lab. 8
OnlineM:16-17:50
Santiago Montero, Rubén ManuelACYA332rubensm@dacya.ucm.es913947538ASOR(GI-4ºB) Lab. 5L:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:9-10:50
ASOR(GI-4ºC) Lab. 3L:16-17:50
Lab. 4
OnlineM:18-19:50
RVR(GV-3ºV) Aula 5V:11-12:50
Aula 9J:9-10:50
Lab. 5V:11-12:50
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:9-10:50
Santos Peñas, MatildeACYA338msantos@dacya.ucm.es913947620IAAC[IAAC] Lab. 6X:12-13:50
Lab. 7V:12-13:50
Sarasa Cabezuelo, AntonioSIC426asarasa@sip.ucm.es913947578GIW[GIW] Lab. 5J:14-15:50
OnlineM:14-15:50
Schmidt , RainerFMFIS.-115rainer.schmidt@fis.ucm.es913944445FEE(GI-1ºI) Aula 14J:11-12:50
V:9-10:50
Sefrioui , ZouhairFM325sefrioui@fis.ucm.es913944435FEE[Gr-FEE-1ºA] Aula 1L:9-10:50
X:11-12:50
Segura Díaz, Clara MªSIC416csegura@sip.ucm.es913947625DA(GC-3ºD) Aula 12V:9-10:50
Lab. 1
OnlineX:11-12:50
FAL[FAL-C] Aula 8M:15-15:50
Lab. 4
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineL:14-15:50
PD(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 8V:11-12:50
Lab. 6
Lab. 7
OnlineJ:11-12:50
MAR2(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3V:10-10:50
Lab. 1
Lab. 2
OnlineX:10-11:50
VA(MMF-1ºA) Aula 12LJ:15-16:50
Lab. 6J:15-16:50
Septién del Castillo, JulioACYA335jseptien@dacya.ucm.es913947617RED(DG-4ºDG) Aula 7X:11:30-13:20
V:10:30-12:20
Lab. 4X:11:30-13:20
OnlineX:11:30-13:20
V:10:30-12:20
RED[RED-3ºA] Lab. 3L:9-10:50
Lab. 4
OnlineX:9-10:50
FC2[FC2-B] Aula 2LJ:12-12:50
X:11-12:50
Lab. 7X:11-12:50
Lab. 8
FC2[FC2-D] Aula 5M:11-12:50
Aula 10JV:10-10:50
Lab. 7M:11-12:50
Lab. 8
Sierra Rodríguez, José LuisISIA346jlsierra@fdi.ucm.es913947548FAL[FAL-B] Lab. 9V:16-16:50
Lab. 10
Lab. 11
OnlineMJ:16-16:50
FAL[FAL-D] Aula 107:10-11:50
OnlineL:11-11:50
V:10-11:50
ED[ED-D] Aula 3X:10-10:50
OnlineXJV:10-10:50
PL(GI-opIT4ºA)OnlineL:9-10:50
M:10-11:50
Tejedor Moreno, MarianoSIC219mtejed04@ucm.es913947648IS1[IS1-F] Aula 4L:18-19:50
Lab. 4
OnlineM:19-19:50
IS2[IS2-F] Aula 10L:17-18:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineM:17-17:50
Tena Morales, SantiagoEyFA santiagotena@ucm.es913943650MOD(GV-2ºV)BBAA-502 (Bellas Artes)J:15-19:20
Tenllado Van der Reijden, ChristianACYAFIS.-229tenllado@dacya.ucm.es913944861RP1[RP1] Aula 7L:17-18:50
Lab. 9
Lab. 10
OnlineX:19-19:50
SO(GV-3ºV) Aula 4J:11-12:50
Lab. 7
Lab. 8
OnlineV:11-12:50
FC2[FC2-F] Aula 3MV:18-18:50
J:18-19:50
Lab. 8J:18-19:50
Lab. 9
Teso Méndez, Félix delAMMA fdelteso@ucm.es913944237AN[AN] Aula 11V:14-15:50
Aula 12X:14-15:50
Tirado Fernández, FranciscoACYAFIS.-221ptirado@dacya.ucm.es913944378AC[AC-D]OnlineMV:9-10:50
Torres Márquez, JoaquínSIC219joaquin.torres@fdi.ucm.es913947647SGE1(GS-4ºE) Lab. 2L:16-17:50
OnlineJ:18-18:50
ABD(GI-opIT3ºC) Aula 8V:16-17:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:16-17:50
SGE2(GS-4ºE) Aula 8M:18-19:50
Lab. 5
Lab. 6
OnlineJ:18-18:50
Ullán Hernández, EvaISIA415evah@sip.ucm.es913947624MOT(GV-1ºV) Aula 4LX:11-11:50
Lab. 10V:11-12:50
Lab. 11
SC(GI-opIT3ºC) Lab. 6V:16-17:50
OnlineJ:16-17:50
FLI(GI-opIT3ºA) Aula 3JV:9-9:50
OnlineM:9-10:50
Vadillo Muñoz, OscarE.I.O.321ovadillo@ucm.es913947608PE(GV-2ºV) Aula 5JV:18-18:50
OnlineMX:18-18:50
Vado Vírseda, Rafael delSIC343rdelvado@sip.ucm.es913947545LPP(GC-3ºD) Aula 12J:9-10:50
Lab. 9
OnlineM:9-10:50
MDL1(DG-1ºDG) Aula 13LMJ:11:30-12:20
V:12:30-13:20
MDL1[MDL1-E] Aula 1LM:15-15:50
Aula 2V:15-15:50
Aula 4J:15-15:50
MDL1[MDL1-G] Aula 9LMJV:18-18:50
Valero Espada, Miguel ÁngelSICMAT.-467mvaleroe@fdi.ucm.es913944311TP1[TP1-A] Lab. 5X:9-10:50
Lab. 6
OnlineLM:9-9:50
TP1[TP1-E] Lab. 1J:9-10:50
Lab. 2
OnlineM:10-10:50
X:12-12:50
Valiente Blázquez, Mª CruzISIA mcvaliente@ucm.es913947599FAL[FAL-D] Aula 107:10-11:50
OnlineL:11-11:50
V:10-11:50
IS1[IS1-A] Aula 3J:11-12:50
Lab. 3
Lab. 4
OnlineL:10-10:50
IS1[IS1-B] Lab. 2L:18-19:50
Lab. 3
OnlineM:19-19:50
PAD[PAD] Lab. 2J:12-13:50
OnlineV:12-13:50
TMI(MII-1ºA) Aula 1M:17-18:50
V:19-20:50
Lab. 3M:17-18:50
Vazquez Poletti, José LuisACYA317jlvazquez@fdi.ucm.es913947600CSV(GV-opt3º4ºA) Aula 7M:14-15:50
Lab. 11
OnlineL:14-15:50
Vázquez Martínez, LuisAMMA327lvazquez@fdi.ucm.es913947612ECTD[ECTD]OnlineMJ:14-15:50
Velasco Cabo, José ManuelACYAFIS.-223mvelascc@fis.ucm.es913944394AI1(GI-opIT3ºB) Aula 10V:11-11:50
OnlineJ:11-12:50
SO(GI-3ºI) Lab. 7L:9-10:50
OnlineX:9-10:50
Verdejo López, José AlbertoSIC438alberto@sip.ucm.es913947554MAR(GV-3ºV) Lab. 3J:9-10:50
Lab. 4
OnlineM:9-10:50
PCOM[PCOM] Lab. 9MJ:14-15:50
TAIS(GS-3ºE) Lab. 1X:9-10:50
Lab. 2
Lab. 9
OnlineL:9-10:50
ED(DG-2ºDG) Aula 6MJ:11-11:50
Lab. 4V:11-11:50
OnlineMJ:11-11:50
ED[ED-A] Lab. 4M:9-9:50
Lab. 5
OnlineJ:9-9:50
V:10-10:50
ED[ED-E] Lab. 4M:12-12:50
Lab. 5
OnlineJV:12-12:50
ED[ED-F] Aula 8J:16-16:50
Aula 10L:16-16:50
Lab. 4J:16-16:50
Lab. 5
OnlineM:16-16:50
Vesenilova Sabeva, DenicaDyG denivese@ucm.es913943655EIRV(GV-opt3º4ºA)BBAA-Aula Invest. (Bellas Artes)L:8:30-10:20
Vila Lorenzo, AgustínISIA420 Bisagvila01@ucm.es DSI[DSI-4ºC] Lab. 6L:18-19:50
Lab. 7
OnlineX:18-19:50
SC(GI-opIT3ºC) Lab. 6V:16-17:50
OnlineJ:16-17:50
GPS(GS-3ºE) Lab. 9X:11-12:50
Lab. 11
OnlineLM:12-12:50
Villanueva Diez, IgnacioAMMA ignaciov@mat.ucm.es913944416CC(MMF-1ºA) Aula 12LJ:17-18:50